Burundi flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Burundi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Burundi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Burundi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8413,629
BustAfghanistan 5,3623,332
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5693,461
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1893,846
FarahAfghanistan 5,2673,273
GardizAfghanistan 5,8633,643
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7973,602
HeratAfghanistan 5,4103,362
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9653,707
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0083,734
KabulAfghanistan 5,9243,681
KandaharAfghanistan 5,4683,398
KhostAfghanistan 5,8993,666
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0463,757
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7103,548
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9303,685
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9613,704
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,5303,436
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8283,622
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,5473,447
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1423,195
ShkoderAlbania 5,1463,198
TiranaAlbania 5,0583,143
VloreAlbania 4,9703,089
AdrarAlgeria 4,6912,915
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,2053,235
AlgiersAlgeria 5,2063,235
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,9893,100
BatnaAlgeria 4,9603,082
BecharAlgeria 5,1123,176
BejaiaAlgeria 5,1113,176
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,0023,109
BiskraAlgeria 4,9023,046
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2502,641
ChlefAlgeria 5,2693,274
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,9943,103
DjanetAlgeria 3,7442,326
DjelfaAlgeria 5,0273,124
El GoleaAlgeria 4,6982,920
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,7282,938
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,7972,981
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,5972,857
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0752,532
In SalahAlgeria 4,4512,766
MilianaAlgeria 5,2253,247
OranAlgeria 5,3343,314
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,3412,697
SkikdaAlgeria 5,0373,130
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8932,419
TebessaAlgeria 4,8403,008
TimimounAlgeria 4,7632,960
TindoufAlgeria 5,2863,285
TouggourtAlgeria 4,7262,937
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,06110,602
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2034,476
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,8123,611
HuamboAngola 1,8271,135
LuandaAngola 1,8811,169
LuenaAngola 1,399870
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,2981,428
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6295,984
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4785,890
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4945,899
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,8255,484
ByrdAntarctica 10,5906,581
DavisAntarctica 8,1015,034
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,5935,961
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6336,607
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5915,960
AzulArgentina 9,7116,035
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9056,155
BarilocheArgentina 10,6376,610
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5975,964
CeresArgentina 9,9466,180
ChamicalArgentina 10,3576,436
ChepesArgentina 10,3766,448
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2706,382
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5635,942
CórdobaArgentina 10,1516,308
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1476,305
CorrientesArgentina 9,6495,996
EsquelArgentina 10,6036,589
EzeizaArgentina 9,6015,966
FormosaArgentina 9,6015,966
General PicoArgentina 10,0696,257
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6145,974
JuninArgentina 9,8206,102
La PlataArgentina 9,5435,930
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3746,447
La RiojaArgentina 10,4196,475
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0476,243
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5436,551
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8436,117
Malarg EArgentina 10,5956,584
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4356,484
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5095,909
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9456,180
MendozaArgentina 10,5676,566
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5616,563
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5315,922
NeuquenArgentina 10,4186,474
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8126,097
OranArgentina 10,2336,359
ParanaArgentina 9,7956,086
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,4845,893
PehuajoArgentina 9,9016,153
PergaminoArgentina 9,7926,085
PigeArgentina 9,9326,172
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1166,286
PosadasArgentina 9,3735,824
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8236,104
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6656,627
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4865,895
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,8996,151
ReconquistaArgentina 9,7326,048
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1366,299
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3096,406
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0816,265
RosarioArgentina 9,8176,100
SaltaArgentina 10,3366,423
San AntonioArgentina 10,1386,300
San LuisArgentina 10,3316,420
San RafaelArgentina 10,5026,526
Santa RosaArgentina 10,1076,281
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1916,333
SarmientoArgentina 10,3996,462
TrelewArgentina 10,1266,292
TucumanArgentina 10,2886,393
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1936,334
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2316,358
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1126,284
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,2366,361
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,0833,158
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8643,023
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5257,162
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6656,006
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3337,042
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2046,962
AmberleyAustralia 13,0538,111
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3447,670
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1018,141
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2026,340
CairnsAustralia 12,6887,884
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4397,730
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2835,769
CedunaAustralia 11,1566,932
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4867,759
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0647,497
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2857,634
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4797,755
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9838,068
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8806,761
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3997,084
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1816,948
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4924,656
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5047,770
East SaleAustralia 12,1567,554
Esperance (po)Australia 10,0396,238
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0406,239
EssendonAustralia 11,9867,448
ForrestAustralia 10,6566,622
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4057,709
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3805,829
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,7536,682
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7716,693
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9927,452
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9767,442
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4377,729
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0236,228
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0237,471
LavertonAustralia 11,9697,438
LearmonthAustralia 9,3315,799
LongreachAustralia 12,3787,692
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3787,692
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4468,356
Low HeadAustralia 12,0107,463
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9348,038
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,1007,519
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9146,161
MeekatharraAustralia 9,7656,068
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9837,446
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9897,450
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,8617,371
Mount GambierAustralia 11,6397,233
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9607,432
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3248,901
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1867,572
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5677,809
NuriootpaAustralia 11,5817,197
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4375,864
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4107,090
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4985,902
Port HedlandAustralia 9,8086,095
RichmondAustralia 12,6437,857
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9908,072
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6637,869
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6697,873
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4327,104
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,4327,104
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4317,725
TibooburraAustralia 11,9967,454
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7377,915
WaggaAustralia 12,2977,641
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4874,653
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7687,934
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1418,166
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9356,174
WoomeraAustralia 11,4657,125
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8506,742
GrazAustria 5,7573,577
InnsbruckAustria 5,8933,662
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7483,572
LinzAustria 5,9183,677
SalzburgAustria 5,9023,668
ViennaAustria 5,8703,648
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,8573,640
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,1333,190
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,0613,145
GancaAzerbaijan 5,1903,225
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,2363,254
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,1963,229
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5384,684
LerwickUk 7,5374,684
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2743,277
QubaAzerbaijan 5,3363,316
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2723,276
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,1763,216
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2673,273
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,3543,327
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,1333,190
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,0803,157
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2113,238
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,3003,294
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5354,682
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2634,514
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7744,831
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8537,366
MuharraqBahrain 4,0112,492
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3574,572
DhakaBangladesh 7,2624,513
CharnocksBarbados 9,9616,190
BrestBelarus 6,1873,845
GomelBelarus 6,1983,851
GrodnoBelarus 6,3483,945
MinskBelarus 6,3673,957
MogilevBelarus 6,3693,958
VitebskBelarus 6,5134,047
BrusselsBelgium 6,4704,021
D’UccleBelgium 6,4704,021
OstendeBelgium 6,5624,078
Belize CityBelize 13,0448,105
BeninBenin 3,1781,975
BohiconBenin 3,2412,014
CotonouBenin 3,1781,975
KandiBenin 3,3322,070
NatitingouBenin 3,4442,140
ParakouBenin 3,2772,036
SaveBenin 3,2352,010
BermudaBermuda 10,5806,575
La PazBolivia 10,7006,649
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1596,313
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,3583,330
FrancistownBotswana 2,0001,243
MaunBotswana 1,9611,218
TshaneBotswana 2,4361,514
AimoresBrazil 7,8294,865
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5254,676
AltamiraBrazil 9,0475,622
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,6105,972
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1895,089
ApodiBrazil 7,4414,624
AracajuBrazil 7,3594,573
AracuaiBrazil 7,9204,922
AragarcasBrazil 9,0045,595
AraxaBrazil 8,4445,247
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3594,573
BageBrazil 9,1915,711
BambuiBrazil 8,3465,186
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1225,047
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6044,725
BarcelosBrazil 10,2496,369
BarraBrazil 8,0264,988
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,2685,138
BarreirasBrazil 8,2265,112
BelémBrazil 8,6425,370
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1325,053
BelterraBrazil 9,3555,813
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1325,053
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8315,488
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0555,006
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5445,309
BrevesBrazil 8,8655,509
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8434,874
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9564,944
CabroboBrazil 7,6074,727
CaceresBrazil 9,5855,957
CaetiteBrazil 7,9704,953
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2274,491
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,2475,746
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0135,601
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3175,168
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7244,800
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5824,712
CaparaoBrazil 7,9204,922
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7195,418
CaratingaBrazil 7,9454,937
CaravelasBrazil 7,6274,739
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1105,040
CarolinaBrazil 8,5045,285
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7755,453
CataguasesBrazil 8,0124,979
CatalaoBrazil 8,5485,312
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6605,381
CaxiasBrazil 8,0585,007
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9075,535
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1784,460
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0705,015
ChapecoBrazil 9,0415,618
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4765,888
CipoBrazil 7,5194,672
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,7015,407
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0755,018
CordeiroBrazil 7,9834,960
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2015,096
CorumbaBrazil 9,5535,936
CoximBrazil 9,2675,759
CrateusBrazil 7,7604,822
CuiabaBrazil 9,4205,854
CuritibaBrazil 8,7035,408
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0895,027
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4605,879
DouradosBrazil 9,2655,757
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1235,048
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0385,617
EspinosaBrazil 7,9944,967
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8504,257
FloraniaBrazil 7,3324,556
FlorestaBrazil 7,5224,675
FlorianoBrazil 8,0154,981
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6435,371
FormosaBrazil 8,4795,269
FortalezaBrazil 7,5364,683
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2375,740
FrancaBrazil 8,4995,281
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2974,534
GoianiaBrazil 8,6855,397
GoiasBrazil 8,7795,455
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9164,919
GrajauBrazil 8,3975,218
GuairaBrazil 9,2045,720
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5784,709
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6524,755
IbiriteBrazil 8,1445,061
IguatuBrazil 7,6064,726
IlheusBrazil 7,5904,717
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5155,291
IndaialBrazil 8,7045,409
IpameriBrazil 8,5705,326
IraiBrazil 9,1035,656
IreceBrazil 7,8854,900
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7314,804
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7386,051
ItaitubaBrazil 9,4605,878
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0084,976
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9264,926
ItapevaBrazil 8,6595,381
ItirucuBrazil 7,6804,773
ItuacuBrazil 7,8274,864
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1745,701
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7675,448
JacobinaBrazil 7,7324,805
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4404,623
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1154,421
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3585,194
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0825,022
LavrasBrazil 8,2495,126
LencoisBrazil 7,8344,868
LinharesBrazil 7,7244,800
LondrinaBrazil 8,8925,526
MacapaBrazil 8,9385,554
MacauBrazil 7,3134,545
MaceioBrazil 7,2084,479
MachadoBrazil 8,3465,186
ManausBrazil 9,9146,160
MarabaBrazil 8,6985,405
MaringaBrazil 8,9705,574
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2625,756
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9874,963
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6044,725
MonteiroBrazil 7,3574,572
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1115,040
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5074,665
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8144,855
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0024,972
ObidosBrazil 9,4225,855
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3184,547
ParacatuBrazil 8,4325,239
ParanaBrazil 8,5345,303
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6285,362
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8895,524
ParintinsBrazil 9,5535,936
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8924,904
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0225,606
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3985,218
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8054,850
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4844,651
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8334,868
PeixeBrazil 8,6105,351
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7334,805
PicosBrazil 7,8454,875
PiraiBrazil 8,1445,061
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6545,378
PompeuBrazil 8,2405,121
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3555,813
Porto De MozBrazil 9,0595,629
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8865,522
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3066,404
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9125,538
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6185,355
PosseBrazil 8,3755,204
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6084,728
RecifeBrazil 7,1214,425
RemansoBrazil 7,9104,915
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,7216,662
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0715,015
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7595,443
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8615,507
SalvadorBrazil 7,5244,676
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1515,686
SantaremBrazil 9,3285,797
SantosBrazil 8,3995,219
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5505,313
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0055,596
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4854,651
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7795,455
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2785,766
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2565,130
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1745,079
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6964,783
São PauloBrazil 8,4275,237
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5145,291
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8236,726
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7004,785
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5694,704
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1635,072
SobralBrazil 7,7304,804
SoureBrazil 8,6565,379
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1745,079
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1245,670
SurubimBrazil 7,2094,480
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3825,209
TarauacaBrazil 11,0626,874
TauaBrazil 7,7304,803
TefeBrazil 10,4316,482
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8674,889
TeresinaBrazil 7,9984,970
TiriosBrazil 9,4975,901
TorresBrazil 8,7665,447
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4745,266
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,9435,557
TriunfoBrazil 7,4754,645
TucuruiBrazil 8,7685,449
TuriacuBrazil 8,3005,158
UaupesBrazil 10,7196,661
UbatubaBrazil 8,2695,138
UberabaBrazil 8,5475,311
VassourasBrazil 8,1195,045
VicosaBrazil 8,0244,986
VitoriaBrazil 7,7594,822
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7864,838
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3055,161
BurgasBulgaria 5,0983,168
LomBulgaria 5,2763,279
PlevenBulgaria 5,2163,241
PlovdivBulgaria 5,0773,155
SadovoBulgaria 5,0733,153
SandanskiBulgaria 5,0263,124
SofiaBulgaria 5,1463,198
VarnaBulgaria 5,1743,215
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8262,378
SiemreapCambodia 8,4265,236
BatouriCameroon 1,8731,164
DoualaCameroon 2,3231,444
GarouaCameroon 2,2571,403
MamfeCameroon 2,4411,517
MarouaCameroon 2,2641,407
NgaoundereCameroon 2,1121,313
NkoundjaCameroon 2,2901,423
YaoundeCameroon 2,1321,325
YokoCameroon 2,1251,321
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,2688,866
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,2228,838
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7007,892
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8756,137
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,3976,461
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,2597,618
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,5047,770
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,0456,863
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,1998,824
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,9687,437
Banff, AbCanada 13,7708,557
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,6737,253
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9546,186
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,7048,516
Bissett, MbCanada 12,6667,871
Blue River, BcCanada 13,8628,614
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,5507,177
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,1428,788
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9908,072
Broadview, SkCanada 13,1238,155
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,4806,513
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,3128,894
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3405,804
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,9118,645
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,1137,527
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,7018,514
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,9717,439
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,3058,889
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3776,448
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6016,587
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8066,715
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,3477,672
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,3428,912
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,3108,892
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0656,255
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,0248,715
Chapais, QcCanada 11,3037,024
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7026,650
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,4626,501
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,4626,501
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,2768,871
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6396,611
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,7897,326
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,5047,148
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,5306,543
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,1817,569
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,3287,661
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6466,615
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,2668,244
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7967,330
Comox, BcCanada 14,3128,893
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,4127,713
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,4187,096
Coronation, AbCanada 13,4998,388
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,9078,642
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0716,258
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9298,034
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,5828,440
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,6308,470
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,0496,244
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7746,695
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,1446,925
Dryden, OnCanada 12,5337,788
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6957,268
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,5078,393
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,4748,373
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,4848,379
Edson, AbCanada 13,6178,462
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,2768,871
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,3677,685
Estevan, SkCanada 13,2168,212
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,1598,799
Eureka, NtCanada 10,8456,739
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8157,963
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9718,060
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,1408,165
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3828,316
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,6798,500
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0708,122
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,9058,020
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,5588,425
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,1968,200
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7356,671
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7256,664
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7256,664
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,8416,115
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,3387,667
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,3458,914
Golden, BcCanada 13,8288,593
Goose, NfCanada 10,2866,392
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,9537,428
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,5818,440
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,6016,588
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3686,443
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,5318,408
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4956,522
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4916,519
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,8137,341
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2836,390
Harrow, OnCanada 12,0777,505
Hay River, NtCanada 12,9788,064
Hope, BcCanada 14,1998,823
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1717,563
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,3267,038
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6747,876
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7256,664
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,2186,971
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,4298,345
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,0368,722
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,8467,361
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,8497,363
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,0528,732
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6417,855
Kingston, OnCanada 11,5297,164
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6067,834
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3547,677
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7756,695
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,3077,026
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9678,058
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,0557,491
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,2477,610
Langara, BcCanada 14,1298,780
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,1187,530
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,7458,542
London, OnCanada 11,9137,403
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9266,790
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,6447,857
Lytton, BcCanada 14,1288,779
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3537,055
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,4477,114
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,6628,490
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,2028,204
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,2078,828
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,6128,458
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,2958,883
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5826,576
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,8386,735
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,2616,998
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,2877,014
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,3008,265
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,6697,252
Morden, MbCanada 12,9118,023
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,7257,286
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3776,448
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,3238,900
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3706,444
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9826,825
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8707,997
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,2848,255
North Bay, OnCanada 11,7047,273
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,4387,108
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,4387,107
Peace River, AbCanada 13,4348,348
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4997,146
Penticton, BcCanada 14,1058,765
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,5537,179
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,6687,251
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,2997,643
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,3508,917
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,1656,317
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,3148,895
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8858,007
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1178,151
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,8438,602
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,0588,736
Princeton, BcCanada 13,0638,117
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3177,033
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0906,891
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,9148,646
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,6118,458
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5447,795
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2398,227
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2428,229
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3177,032
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,9128,645
Roberval, QcCanada 11,1366,920
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2096,344
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,6568,486
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6766,634
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,2008,824
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,1666,939
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6496,617
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2448,230
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0807,507
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,7016,650
Scott, SkCanada 13,3438,291
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6876,641
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4896,518
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,1286,915
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6487,860
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,5337,788
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,4657,746
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,4028,328
Smithers, BcCanada 13,9088,643
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1276,293
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5166,535
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,4258,342
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,4328,347
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2256,354
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5737,192
Terrace, BcCanada 13,9868,691
Teslin, YtCanada 13,5118,396
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8227,968
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,9068,020
Thompson, MbCanada 12,5397,792
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,3617,681
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7947,329
Tofino, BcCanada 14,4068,952
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,7617,308
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,7787,319
Trenton, OnCanada 11,6047,211
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1777,567
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,2966,398
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8017,954
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,5477,175
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2888,879
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,4228,341
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,3728,310
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,3488,916
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,3878,940
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,7176,659
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,8427,359
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4308,346
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,4968,386
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,8707,376
Windsor, OnCanada 12,0757,504
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8197,966
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1318,160
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6966,647
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7947,950
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,0638,117
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9093,672
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0113,736
SalCape Verde 6,1563,825
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,475917
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,6761,042
AbecheChad 2,1251,321
FayaChad 2,6181,627
MoundouChad 1,9761,228
N’DjamenaChad 2,3331,450
AntofagastaChile 10,8526,744
AricaChile 10,9076,778
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5896,580
ChicoChile 10,5756,572
ChillanChile 10,7966,708
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8826,762
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7836,701
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7036,651
Curico-General FreireChile 10,7526,681
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8636,751
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4398,972
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1926,333
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,8326,731
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,8056,714
ParronChile 10,7136,657
Puerto AysenChile 10,6766,634
Puerto MonttChile 10,7916,705
Punta ArenasChile 10,3896,456
QuinteroChile 10,8006,711
SantiagoChile 10,7286,667
SewellChile 10,6906,643
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,8066,715
ValdiviaChile 10,8366,733
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,7426,675
VallenarChile 10,7536,682
ValparaisoChile 10,7736,695
AltaiChina 8,0314,990
BeijingChina 9,9866,205
ChangchunChina 10,7456,677
ChangduChina 8,1185,045
ChangshaChina 9,5495,934
ChengduChina 8,7435,433
ChongqingChina 8,9615,569
DuianChina 8,3525,190
ErlianChina 9,6766,013
GanzhouChina 9,7386,051
GuangzhouChina 9,5585,940
HaikouChina 9,1905,711
HailarChina 10,3156,410
HamiChina 8,2045,098
HetanChina 6,8904,281
JiuquanChina 8,4905,276
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,7354,185
KashiChina 6,7304,182
KunmingChina 8,5005,282
LanzhouChina 8,8525,501
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,5174,671
NanchangChina 9,8536,123
NanjingChina 10,1546,310
NanningChina 9,0155,602
PingbianChina 9,6315,985
QingdaoChina 10,3166,410
QiqiharChina 10,6256,603
RuoqiangChina 7,6294,741
ShanghaiChina 10,4026,464
ShantouChina 9,8866,143
ShenyangChina 10,6016,588
TaiyuanChina 9,6425,991
TaoyuanChina 10,3556,435
TengchongChina 8,0875,025
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,8064,851
Xi’AnChina 9,2675,758
XichangChina 8,5185,293
YanjiChina 11,0886,890
YichangChina 9,4325,861
YinchuanChina 9,1045,657
YiningChina 7,3714,580
ZhengzhouChina 9,7016,028
ZhijiangChina 9,2315,736
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8947,391
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8577,368
AraucaColombia 11,1616,935
BarranquillaColombia 11,6167,218
Benito SalasColombia 11,6487,238
BogotáColombia 11,5287,164
Camilo DazaColombia 11,3607,059
El CaranoColombia 11,8057,336
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1706,941
MatecanaColombia 11,7047,273
PeralesColombia 11,6387,232
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8006,711
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6957,268
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3707,687
Simon BolivarColombia 11,5567,181
VanguardiaColombia 11,4677,126
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0066,839
YariguiesColombia 11,4997,145
MoroniComoros 1,7941,115
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6447,857
LimonCosta Rica 12,5167,778
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7157,901
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6337,850
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,5823,469
DubrovnikCroatia 5,2343,253
SibenikCroatia 5,4013,356
SplitCroatia 5,3643,333
ZagrebCroatia 5,6203,492
CamagueyCuba 11,9257,411
CasablancaCuba 12,3657,684
HavanaCuba 12,3727,688
WillemstadCuraçao 10,9856,826
FamagustaCyprus 4,3012,673
LarnacaCyprus 4,2702,654
LimassolCyprus 4,2432,637
NicosiaCyprus 4,2972,670
BrnoCzech Republic 5,9603,704
ChebCzech Republic 6,1543,824
MosnovCzech Republic 5,9933,724
PragueCzech Republic 6,1133,798
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 852530
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,002623
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,545960
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 950591
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 750466
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7374,187
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6474,131
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8074,230
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8784,274
MarstalDenmark 6,6954,161
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6614,139
OdenseDenmark 6,7524,196
RandersDenmark 6,8714,270
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6514,133
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8614,263
TønderDenmark 6,7454,191
TylstrupDenmark 6,9494,318
TystofteDenmark 6,7184,175
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9364,310
VestervigDenmark 6,9454,316
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,2521,400
Melville HallDominica 10,1726,321
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1946,956
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,0496,866
AzuaDominican Republic 11,1916,954
BaniDominican Republic 11,1416,923
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,2236,974
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,0686,878
CabreraDominican Republic 11,0946,894
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,1806,948
CotuiDominican Republic 11,1176,908
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2857,012
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,2677,001
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,2677,001
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,0036,838
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,1356,919
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,0286,853
HigueyDominican Republic 10,9696,817
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,2837,012
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1726,942
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,1746,944
JimaniDominican Republic 11,3027,023
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,0016,836
La VegaDominican Republic 11,1596,934
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,0716,880
LuperonDominican Republic 11,2066,964
MichesDominican Republic 11,0076,840
MocaDominican Republic 11,1616,936
MoncionDominican Republic 11,2276,977
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,2797,009
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,0866,889
NaguaDominican Republic 11,0896,891
NeybaDominican Republic 11,2546,993
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,2897,015
PimentelDominican Republic 11,1176,908
PoloDominican Republic 11,2416,985
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,1646,938
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,2827,011
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,1146,906
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,1386,921
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,0336,856
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,0426,862
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,1496,928
SamanaDominican Republic 11,0356,857
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,1036,899
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,2016,961
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,1596,934
San JuanDominican Republic 11,2336,980
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,9666,814
SanchezDominican Republic 11,0656,876
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1806,947
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,2486,990
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,0946,894
TamayoDominican Republic 11,2336,981
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,1246,913
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,0966,895
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,2566,995
YamasaDominican Republic 11,1096,903
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1676,940
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4448,975
CanarEcuador 12,0157,466
GuayaquilEcuador 12,1237,533
IzobambaEcuador 11,9887,450
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0827,508
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,0307,476
MilagroEcuador 12,0917,514
OtavaloEcuador 11,9617,433
PichilingueEcuador 12,0847,509
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1967,579
PuyoEcuador 11,9137,403
QuitoEcuador 11,9827,446
RumipambaEcuador 11,9887,450
San GabrielEcuador 11,9147,403
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8372,384
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7052,302
AswanEgypt 3,0571,900
AsyutEgypt 3,3802,101
BahariyaEgypt 3,5202,187
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6072,241
CairoEgypt 3,7242,314
DabaaEgypt 3,8212,374
DakhlaEgypt 3,2051,992
El ArishEgypt 3,8542,395
El TorEgypt 3,5362,197
FarafraEgypt 3,3812,101
HelwanEgypt 3,6962,297
HurguadaEgypt 3,4202,126
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7832,351
KhargaEgypt 3,2031,990
KosseirEgypt 3,3182,062
LuxorEgypt 3,2442,016
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8582,398
MinyaEgypt 3,4952,172
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8592,398
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7052,302
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5222,189
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6762,285
SalloumEgypt 3,8992,423
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6392,261
SohagEgypt 3,3322,070
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5942,234
TahrirEgypt 3,7802,349
TantaEgypt 3,7972,359
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2438,229
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1658,181
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2218,216
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1748,186
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,4151,501
AsmaraEritrea 2,3231,443
AssabEritrea 2,3471,458
MassawaEritrea 2,3821,480
TallinEstonia 6,9864,341
TartuEstonia 6,8524,258
VilsandiEstonia 6,8934,283
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,7251,072
GonderEthiopia 1,9771,229
NegeleEthiopia 1,490926
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,5245,918
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8834,898
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9194,921
Laucala BayFiji 15,8769,865
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,8099,824
NandiFiji 15,8099,824
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,9599,917
HelsinkiFinland 7,0714,394
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0864,403
JoensuuFinland 7,3374,559
JokioinenFinland 7,1494,443
JyvskylFinland 7,3144,545
KajaaniFinland 7,5184,672
KuopioFinland 7,3644,576
KuusamoFinland 7,7044,787
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1584,448
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1014,413
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2704,518
OuluFinland 7,5964,720
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,8634,886
TampereFinland 7,2194,486
TurkuFinland 7,1244,427
VaasaFinland 7,4074,603
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,4403,381
BiarritzFrance 6,0483,758
BordeauxFrance 6,1263,807
BrestFrance 6,6174,112
CaenFrance 6,5044,041
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1993,852
DijonFrance 6,1033,792
GourdonFrance 6,0213,742
GrenobleFrance 5,8763,651
Le MansFrance 6,3633,954
LilleFrance 6,4924,034
LyonFrance 5,9613,704
MarseilleFrance 5,7313,561
MontpellierFrance 5,7993,603
NancyFrance 6,1993,852
NantesFrance 6,3733,960
NiceFrance 5,6713,524
ParisFrance 6,3563,950
PerpignanFrance 5,7693,585
StrasbourgFrance 6,1383,814
ToulonFrance 5,6703,523
ToulouseFrance 5,9193,678
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1195,667
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2945,775
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1195,667
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0505,624
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3085,784
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,06711,227
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,81411,070
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,81611,071
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,41010,819
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,61610,325
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,94311,150
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,04810,594
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,2153,862
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,4093,983
BitamGabon 2,0711,287
CocobeachGabon 2,2431,394
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,7601,093
LambarnGabon 2,1401,330
LastourvilleGabon 1,8651,159
LibrevilleGabon 2,2511,399
MakokouGabon 1,8791,167
MayumbaGabon 2,0721,288
MitzicGabon 2,0281,261
MkamboGabon 1,7761,104
MoandaGabon 1,7911,113
MouilaGabon 2,0391,267
Port-GentilGabon 2,3041,432
TchibanGabon 2,0331,263
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2108,209
BanjulGambia 5,3963,353
SukhumiGeorgia 5,3023,295
TbilisiGeorgia 5,2473,261
BerlinGermany 6,3833,967
BrockenGermany 6,3793,964
CologneGermany 6,3993,977
DresdenGermany 6,2323,873
ErfurtGermany 6,2853,906
EssenGermany 6,4434,004
FichtelbergGermany 6,1783,839
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2623,892
GeisenheimGermany 6,2713,897
GorlitzGermany 6,2103,859
HamburgGermany 6,5834,091
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5834,091
HannoverGermany 6,4724,021
HelgolandGermany 6,6954,160
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,9573,702
KarlsruheGermany 6,1583,827
KasselGermany 6,3593,952
KonstanzGermany 6,0003,729
LeipzigGermany 6,2923,910
LindenbergGermany 6,3383,939
MagdeburgGermany 6,3873,969
MunichGermany 5,9913,723
MünsterGermany 6,4794,026
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4814,027
NurembergGermany 6,1293,809
NurnbergGermany 6,1313,810
PotsdamGermany 6,3803,965
RostockGermany 6,5904,095
SchleswigGermany 6,6864,155
StuttgartGermany 6,1103,797
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2893,908
ZugspitzeGermany 5,9193,678
AccraGhana 3,4212,126
KumasiGhana 3,6092,242
TamaleGhana 3,6332,258
GibraltarGibraltar 5,6753,526
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,9233,059
AthensGreece 4,6312,878
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,6012,859
ChiosGreece 4,6462,887
CorfuGreece 4,8703,026
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9713,089
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,3192,684
IoanninaGreece 4,8623,021
KalamataGreece 4,5542,830
KerkiraGreece 4,8703,026
Kythira IslandGreece 4,4522,766
LamiaGreece 4,7472,950
LarissaGreece 4,8283,000
LemnosGreece 4,8232,997
LimnosGreece 4,8252,999
MethoniGreece 4,5342,817
MilosGreece 4,4802,784
MitiliniGreece 4,7212,934
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,7252,936
NaxosGreece 4,5132,804
PatrasGreece 4,6882,913
RhodesGreece 4,4182,746
SamosGreece 4,5682,838
Skiros IslandGreece 4,7282,938
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,3482,702
ThessalonikiGreece 4,9173,055
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5982,857
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6492,889
AasiaatGreenland 10,0366,237
AmmassalikGreenland 9,3145,788
AputiteqGreenland 9,2035,719
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,3915,836
FrederikshbGreenland 9,7636,067
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0436,241
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,9756,198
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0225,606
JakobshavnGreenland 9,9766,199
JulianehbGreenland 9,5425,930
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9206,165
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0175,603
NanortalikGreenland 9,4825,892
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5225,917
NordGreenland 9,7266,044
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,9096,158
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,5756,571
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3705,823
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9176,163
UpernavikGreenland 10,2116,345
UummannaqGreenland 10,0426,240
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,2006,338
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,2006,338
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,3088,270
BokeGuinea 5,1343,190
ConakryGuinea 4,9673,087
FaranahGuinea 4,6792,907
KankanGuinea 4,5382,820
KindiaGuinea 4,9023,046
KissidougouGuinea 4,5892,852
LabeGuinea 4,8823,034
MacentaGuinea 4,5012,797
MamouGuinea 4,8293,001
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3492,702
SiguiriGuinea 4,5612,834
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2423,258
GeorgetownGuyana 9,7726,072
TimehriGuyana 9,7816,078
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,3537,055
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,13111,267
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,86211,100
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,96311,163
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,73811,022
Midway IslandHawaii 16,0599,979
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,96111,161
CatacamasHonduras 12,8147,963
CholutecaHonduras 12,9558,050
La CeibaHonduras 12,9088,021
La MesaHonduras 13,0248,093
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5837,820
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1218,153
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9588,052
TelaHonduras 12,9748,062
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6205,978
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6205,978
BudapestHungary 5,7403,567
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,7293,560
DebrecenHungary 5,6993,541
KeszthelyHungary 5,6923,537
MiskolcHungary 5,7773,590
PecsHungary 5,5923,475
SzegedHungary 5,5863,471
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,7603,579
AkureyriIceland 8,5585,318
DalatangiIceland 8,3755,204
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,3545,191
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,4195,232
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5445,309
ReykhólarIceland 8,6895,399
ReykjavíkIceland 8,5895,338
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6855,397
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4775,268
AgraIndia 6,2243,868
AhmedabadIndia 5,5363,440
AkolaIndia 5,8453,632
AllahabadIndia 6,4874,031
AmritsarIndia 6,1833,842
BangaloreIndia 5,6273,497
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4183,367
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6964,161
BikanerIndia 5,8513,636
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9013,667
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4324,618
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4324,618
DaltonganjIndia 6,6534,134
DarbhangaIndia 6,9054,291
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,8034,849
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,8134,855
DumkaIndia 6,9674,329
DwarkaIndia 5,1773,217
GoaIndia 5,3233,308
GuwahatiIndia 7,4434,625
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8633,643
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8143,613
JagdalpurIndia 6,2783,901
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0164,360
KotaIndia 5,9313,686
KozhikodeIndia 5,3893,349
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5414,065
LudhianaIndia 6,2293,871
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3403,318
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4764,024
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3613,331
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0953,787
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0563,764
New DelhiIndia 6,2193,865
PambanIndia 5,7043,545
PuneIndia 5,4463,384
SagarIndia 6,1403,816
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3213,928
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4423,382
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4423,382
VeravalIndia 5,2203,244
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3613,953
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9646,813
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,7316,047
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5895,338
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4076,467
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6296,605
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6377,231
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7464,814
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2617,619
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,8984,908
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8995,530
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3377,666
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7926,085
AbadanIran 4,2512,642
ArakIran 4,6772,907
BabolsarIran 5,0663,148
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4662,775
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,9893,100
Bandar LengehIran 4,3032,674
BirjandIran 5,1063,173
BushehrIran 4,2602,647
ChahbaharIran 4,6372,882
DezfulIran 4,4392,759
EsfahanIran 4,6312,878
IranshahrIran 4,7792,970
KermanIran 4,7502,951
KermanshahIran 4,5862,850
Khoram AbadIran 4,5462,825
MashhadIran 5,4103,362
OroomiehIran 4,8363,005
RamsarIran 4,9883,100
RashtIran 4,9823,096
SemnanIran 5,0013,107
ShahroudIran 5,1563,204
ShirazIran 4,4152,744
TabrizIran 4,9243,060
TeheranIran 4,9043,047
YazdIran 4,7212,934
ZahedanIran 4,9593,081
ZanjanIran 4,8713,027
BaghdadIraq 4,3562,707
BasraIraq 4,2472,639
BelmulletIreland 7,3544,570
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1664,453
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2674,516
ClonesIreland 7,2294,492
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2824,525
CorkIreland 7,0964,410
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0924,407
DublinIreland 7,1244,427
KilkennyIreland 7,1004,412
Malin HeadIreland 7,3334,557
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0304,369
ShannonIreland 7,1814,463
ValentiaIreland 7,1834,464
EilatIsrael 3,7042,301
HaifaIsrael 4,0622,524
JerusalemIsrael 3,9622,462
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9712,468
AlbengaItaly 5,6753,527
AlgheroItaly 5,3343,315
AmendolaItaly 5,1743,215
AnconaItaly 5,4533,389
ArezzoItaly 5,4883,410
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,1053,172
BergamoItaly 5,7813,593
BolognaItaly 5,6143,489
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,8113,611
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,9643,085
BrindisiItaly 5,0253,122
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,1673,211
CameriItaly 5,8033,606
CampobassoItaly 5,2063,235
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,2093,237
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,1353,191
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2403,256
Cape MeleItaly 5,6653,520
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0283,124
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,7682,963
CerviaItaly 5,5533,450
CiampinoItaly 5,2953,290
Cimone MountainItaly 5,5993,480
Cisa PassItaly 5,6533,513
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,3433,320
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,7963,602
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,6852,911
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,8703,026
DecimomannuItaly 5,1813,220
DobbiacoItaly 5,8123,612
FalconaraItaly 5,4583,391
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,5443,445
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,1713,213
FonniItaly 5,2443,259
FrontoneItaly 5,4663,397
FrosinoneItaly 5,2563,266
GelaItaly 4,7552,955
GenoaItaly 5,6853,533
GhediItaly 5,7373,565
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,0613,145
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1713,213
GrossetoItaly 5,4413,381
GrottaglieItaly 5,0233,121
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,3473,323
GuidoniaItaly 5,3103,299
IstranaItaly 5,7083,547
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,6532,892
LatinaItaly 5,2583,267
LatronicoItaly 5,0143,115
LecceItaly 4,9753,092
M. CalamitaItaly 5,4623,394
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,0263,123
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,8293,001
MilanItaly 5,7733,588
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,8113,611
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,4013,356
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1473,198
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,3123,301
PadovaItaly 5,6873,534
Paganella MountainItaly 5,7893,597
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,8933,041
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,9073,049
PantelleriaItaly 4,8112,989
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6733,526
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,1943,228
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,4303,374
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,3113,300
PiacenzaItaly 5,7043,545
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,5583,454
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5743,464
Ponza IslandItaly 5,1913,226
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0783,155
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,2843,283
PrizziItaly 4,8493,013
RadicofaniItaly 5,4333,376
Resia PassItaly 5,8653,645
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5223,431
RivoltoItaly 5,7113,549
Rolle PassItaly 5,7803,592
RomeItaly 5,3123,301
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3053,297
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,6843,532
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,6643,520
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,1863,223
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,9253,060
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6133,488
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,3313,313
Scuro MountainItaly 4,9233,059
SigonellaItaly 4,7662,962
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,0213,120
TarvisioItaly 5,7523,574
TermoliItaly 5,2433,258
TorinoItaly 5,7873,596
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,8063,608
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,9023,046
TrevicoItaly 5,1363,192
TrevisoItaly 5,7023,543
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,6613,518
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,7923,599
UdineItaly 5,7153,552
Ustica IslandItaly 4,9583,081
VeniceItaly 5,6823,531
VeronaItaly 5,7153,551
VicenzaItaly 5,7123,549
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,3353,315
ViterboItaly 5,3773,341
VolterraItaly 5,5143,426